Transition Networks M.2 Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card For Dell Optiplex 7060/5060/3060 - M.2 - 1 Port(S) - Optical Fiber - Taa Compliance
Transition Networks M.2 Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card For Dell Optiplex 7060/5060/3060 - M.2 - 1 Port(S) - Optical Fiber - Taa Compliance

Transition Networks M.2 Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card For Dell Optiplex 7060/5060/3060 - M.2 - 1 Port(S) - Optical Fiber - Taa Compliance

USD 357.42

In stock
4.5 stars, based on 90 reviews
 

Transition Networks M.2 Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card (NIC) provides a fiber optic interface for the Dell OptiPlex™ 7060, 5060, and 3060 Micro PCs

 
 
 

The NM2-FXS-2230-SFP-201 consists of a M.2 NIC that installs into the OptiPlex Micro PC 39 39 s M.2 E key interface, a fiber optic adapter that installs into the OptiPlex Micro PC 39 39 s Option port, and a 20-pin Flat Flex Cable FFC that connects the NIC to the fiber adapter

The fiber optic adapter is an open SFP with a 100Base-FX to SGMII SFP Module included . /p

 

Related

7 TN Touch Screen

7 TN Touch Screen

Allwinner A33 CPU / 512MB RAM / Android 4.4 / 0.3MP front rear cameras / panorama view / 720p HD video / 30 hours standby

51.14 р.

407-10439 10/100/1000BASE-TX SFP TRX TAA

407-10439 10/100/1000BASE-TX SFP TRX TAA

p 407-10439 10/100/1000BASE-TX SFP TRX TAA /p

60.05 р.

500 Custom Lamis Zippered Padfolio

500 Custom Lamis Zippered Padfolio

Soft Litchi fabric with accent stitching. Zippered closure. Interior expandable pocket, slip pocket and two card pockets. 30-page lined writing pad and pen loop 500 Custom Lamis Zippered Padfolio

7525.00 р.

Okidata 41331701 Black Toner Cartridge

Okidata 41331701 Black Toner Cartridge

The Genuine OEM Okidata 41331701 Black Toner Cartridge is designed to produce consistent, sharp output from your Okidata printer see full compatibility below . The original name

44.99 р.

TRUST GXT130 RANOO WLSS GM

TRUST GXT130 RANOO WLSS GM

p Trust GXT 130 Ranoo Wireless Gaming Mouse - The Trust GXT 130 Wireless Gaming Mouse is equipped with 9 responsive buttons, LED illumination and speed selection buttons. /p

18.99 р.

BTI Notebook Battery - 5600

BTI Notebook Battery - 5600

p Battery for HP HP Elitebook 2560p, 8460p, QK644AA, SX06XL, 632015-242, 632419-00 /p

82.08 р.

LaCie Porsche Design STFD2000400 2

LaCie Porsche Design STFD2000400 2

p Porsche Design Form, LaCie Function Out of a collaboration born in 2003, a trailblazing tech firm and an iconic design house have forged another functional showpiece. The LaCie

172.34 р.

Axiom 100FT CAT5E 350mhz Patch

Axiom 100FT CAT5E 350mhz Patch

p High quality Category 5e CAT5E patch cables are the solution to your internetworking needs. With speeds of up to 350MHz, you can connect to your CAT5

18.70 р.

Lexmark Toner Cartridge 7

Lexmark Toner Cartridge 7

p Lexmark X651, X652, X654, X656, X658 Toner Cartridge 7, 000 Yield . Save Time, Money and the Environment with Genuine Lexmark Supplies. /p

279.30 р.

Axiom CWDM GBIC 1570nm GE

Axiom CWDM GBIC 1570nm GE

p Axiom CWDM Transceiver Modules are certified 100 compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by

270.00 р.

HP LaserJet Pro M404n Mono

HP LaserJet Pro M404n Mono

p HP LaserJet Pro M404n Printer HP LaserJet Pro M404n Printer US/CA/LA /p

276.26 р.

50 PREMIUM Clear Blu-Ray Single

50 PREMIUM Clear Blu-Ray Single

Made of premium high quality super clear polypropylene plasticClear outer sleeve allows artwork insert. Inside the case there are booklet tabs allowing booklet insert.Strong push button hub allows disc to

32.95 р.

Authentic asMODus Colossal 80W TC

Authentic asMODus Colossal 80W TC

4ml / 0.18ohm / 1 18650 / stainless steel glass

62.49 р.

M2H 0.96 OLED Sports

M2H 0.96 OLED Sports

Heart rate monitor / sleep monitor / fitness track / call message reminder / MSN app message reminder / Bluetooth / alarm more

19.77 р.

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p EDU/R 1Y ARUBA FC NBD EXCH HW-5K-F1 SVC /p

3174.65 р.

Lenovo ThinkPad T480 20L5000WUS 14

Lenovo ThinkPad T480 20L5000WUS 14

p WORLD-RENOWNED BUSINESS TOOLSPerformance and durability in our flagship laptop series. The superior design and build of the ThinkPad T Series, as well as our award-winning, spill-resistant keyboards, exceptional

957.82 р.

Evod-V v3 1300mAh Variable Voltage

Evod-V v3 1300mAh Variable Voltage

3.0-6.0V / 3.0-15.0W

18.46 р.

Panasonic Toughbook CF-54F3005VM 14

Panasonic Toughbook CF-54F3005VM 14

p Panasonic Toughbook reg mobile computers are engineered to withstand drops, spills, dust and grime, and to perform in the harshest environments. Rugged reliability, low cost of ownership

2452.63 р.